2024 DECK MUSIC SCHEDULE

DateDayTime (PM)Band
May 24Friday6-9Chris Martinez Band
May 25Saturday6:30-9:30Lazy Suzan
May 25Saturday1:30-4:30Brother Seamus
May 26Sunday2:30-5:30Lisa Love
May 31Friday6-9Jumpstreet
DateDayTime (PM)Band
June 1Saturday6:30-9:30Charing Cross
June 1Saturday1:30-4:30Radioactive
June 2Sunday2:30-5:30Bare Bones
June 7Friday6:00-9:00Lazy Suzan
June 8Saturday1:30-4:30The Sindwinders
June 8Saturday6:30-9:30Way To River
June 9Sunday2:30-5:30DNA
June 13Thursday5-8Jay Matrano
June 14Friday6:00-9:00Jumpstreet
June 15Saturday1:30-4:30All Day Fire
June 15Saturday6:30-9:30The Return
June 16Sunday2:30-5:30Back Eddy
June 20Thursday5:00-8:00Whitney Doucet
June 21Friday6:00-9:00Party On
June 22Saturday1:30-4:30Kitchen Party
June 22Saturday6:30-9:30Revel Up
June 23Sunday2:30-5:30Finding Dimes
June 27Thursday5:00-8:00Russel Six
June 28Friday6:00-9:00
Chris Martinez Band
June 29Saturday1:30-4:30
Max Sullivan Solo
June 29Saturday6:30-9:30
Ordinary Madness
June 30Sunday2:30-5:30Less Than 0
DateDayTime (PM)Band
July 3Wednesday6:00-9:00Bare Bones
July 4Thursday1:00-4:00
A Little Bit Shaggy
July 4Thursday6:00-9:00Overtone
July 5Friday6:30-9:30The Sidewinders
July 6Saturday1:30-4:30Brother Seamus
July 6Saturday6:30-9:30Kind Soul
July 7Sunday2:30-5:30Walk That Walk
July 11Thursday5:00-8:00Russel Six
July 12Friday6:00-9:00Francois Band
July 13Saturday6:30-9:30All Day Fire
July 13Saturday1:30-4:30
Max Sullivan Group
July 14Sunday2:30-5:30The Return
July 18Thursday5:00-8:00
Eloise Kirkpatrick
July 19Friday6:00-9:00
Traveling Newburys
July 20Saturday6:30-9:30Bare Bones
July 20Saturday1:30-4:30Joe Winslow Trio
July 21Sunday2:30-5:30DNA
July 25Thursday5:00-8:00Francois Solo
July 26Friday6:00-9:00Charing Cross
July 27Saturday6:30-9:30
Ordinary Madness
July 27Saturday1:30-4:30Radioactive
July 28Sunday2:30-5:30Walk That Walk
DateDayTime (PM)Band
August 1Thursday5:00-8:00Jay Matrano
August 2Friday6:00-9:00Back Eddy
August 3Saturday1:30-4:30Brother Seamus
August 3Saturday6:30-9:30Way to River
August 4Sunday2:30-5:30
A Little Bit Shaggy
August 8Thursday5:00-8:00Whitney Doucet
August 9Friday6:00-9:00Radioactive
August 10Saturday1:30-4:30
Max Sullivan Group
August 10Saturday6:30-9:30The Return
August 11Sunday2:30-5:30Less Than 0
August 15Thursday5:00-8:00Russel Six
August 16Friday6:00-9:00Organic Onions
August 17Saturday6:30-9:30Lazy Suzan
August 17Saturday1:30-4:30
Whitney Doucet Band
August 18Sunday2:30-5:30Jumpstreet
August 22Thursday5:00-8:00Joe Winslow Trio
August 23Friday6:00-9:00Party On
August 24Saturday6:30-9:30Finding Dimes
August 24Saturday1:30-4:30Strauss Duo
August 25Sunday2:30-5:30Kind Soul
August 29Thursday5:00-8:00Kitchen Party
August 30Friday6:00-9:00Charing Cross
August 31Saturday6:30-9:30Revel Up
August 31Saturday1:30-4:30The Sidewinders
DateDayTime (PM)Band
September 1Sunday1:30-4:30Francois Solo
September 1Sunday6:30-9:30Way To River
September 2Monday2:30-5:30Back Eddy
September 6Friday6:00-9:00Less Than 0
September 7Saturday6:30-9:30Bare Bones
September 7Saturday1:30-4:30The Return
September 8Sunday2:30-5:30Walk That Walk
September 13Friday6:00-9:00Party On
September 14Saturday6:30-9:30Francois Band
September 14Saturday1:30-4:30
Liz Frame & The Kickers
September 15Sunday2:30-5:30All Day Fire

Interested in playing at the Deck?